Antolaketa

Zuzendaritza taldea

Agurtzane Loidi Larrañaga
ZUZENDARI OROKORRA
(Etapaz gaindikoa )
Ainhoa Askasibar Berraondo
KOORDINATZAILEA
(HH )
Garbiñe Martinez Mujika
KOORDINATZAILEA
(LH )
Iraitz Salegi Zezeaga
KOMUNIKAZIO ARDURADUNA
KOORDINATZAILEA
(DBH eta BATXILERGOA )
Amaia Aranzabal Oñate
IDAZKARIA
Usuri Garitano Askasibar
ADMINISTRARIA
Miriam Mujika Arkarazo
PSIKOLOGOA
Imanol Garitano Lasa
PEDAGOGIA TERAPEUTIKOA
Luis Fernandez Eguren
PEDAGOGIA TERAPEUTIKOA
Joana Gomez de Balugera
IKASKETA ORIENTATZAILEA
Aitor Belategi Salegi
MANTENU ARDURADUNA
Ibai Larrañaga Igartua
JANTOKIKO LAGUNTZAILEA
Marga Lopez Martinez
GARBITZAILEA

Haur Hezkuntza

Ainhoa Askasibar Berraondo
KOORDINATZAILEA

HH 0-1

Jayer Barquero Rodriguez

HH 1-2

Argiñe Agirrezabal Idigoras
Oihane Larrañaga Ojanguren

HH 2

Maite Plazaola Aranzabal
Amaia Vicente Navas

HH 3

Olatz Larrañaga Agirrezabal
Maite Elorza Alberdi

HH 4

Jone Aranburu Guridi
Maite Aranzabal Osinalde
Ainhoa Eguren Lazkano

HH 5

Usue Sotil Muniategiandikoetxea
Maria Unamuno Aranzabal

Gainerako irakasleak

Garbiñe Albisua Iraolagoitia
Irune Etxaniz Aranguren

Lehen Hezkuntza

Garbiñe Martinez Mujika
KOORDINATZAILEA

LH 1

Nuria Sanchez Vicente
Itziar Igartua Igartua
Bego Zubizarreta Bolinaga

LH 2

Alex Arteaga Urrutia
Idoia Azkarate Biain

LH 3

Izaskun Labaien Bergara
Miren Ugalde Gallastegi

LH 4

Ane Barruso Lazkano
Andoni Mujika Arrizabalaga
Mikel Aranzabal Osinalde

LH 5

Itziar Balzategi Muguruza
Luisi Lasa Peña

LH 6

Mari Carmen Gutierrez Iñarra
Amaia Madinabeitia Garaikoetxea

Gainerako irakasleak

Aintzane Ugalde Gallastegi

DBH eta Batxilergoa

Iraitz Salegi Zezeaga
KOORDINATZAILEA

DBH 1

Jolanda Juaristi Arietaleanizbeazkoa
Ainhoa Mujika Azpiazu
Idoia Atin Arratibel

DBH 2

Iñaki Mujika Alberdi
Asier Elorza Gurrutxaga
Leire Lazkano Legorburu

DBH 3

Miren Kaperotxipi Barrutia
Rosario Sagastume Agirrezabala
Ainhoa Tatiegi Loidi

DBH 4

Elena Odriozola Saizar
Guille Sanz Martinez
Itxaso Fernandez Moreno

BATXI 1

Matxalen Azpiazu Elkoroberezibar
Patricia Urrutia Zangitu
Joana Gomez de Balugera Arietaleanizbeaskoa

BATXI 2

Jaione Isazelaia Igartua
Manu Arregi Biziola
Dorleta Mendibil Kortazar

Gainerako irakasleak

Miren Leturia Guridi